The “Group of Palladium companies” consists from the following companies - "Palladium Defence and Security Solutions" LLC is the company that acts as a governmental authority’s supplier. "Palladium Defence and Security Service" LLC company,
I'm a paragraph. Click here to add your own text and edit me. It’s easy. Just click “Edit Text” or double click me to add your own content and make changes to the font. I’m a great place for you to tell a story and let your users know a little more about you.
"Palladium Defence and Security Solutions" LLC company has close cooperation and acts as a distributor for most of famous producers of the military and security equipment and solutions in Azerbaijan and in Georgia.
If you want peace, prepare for War !
si vis pacem, para bellum !
Cornelius Nepos
The company “Palladium Defence and Security Solutions” LLC was founded in 2014 that also is the establishing date of the Azerbaijan Group of Companies Palladium, with the head office in Baku, Azerbaijan. Despite the fact that passed the short time from the establishment, the company has made sufficient progress in cooperation with and support to the security, law enforcement and civil protection in Azerbaijan and other foreign countries. The company has partners in several countries (UAE, Georgia Republic, Czech Republic, Germany and etc.). The main activities of company are the supply of turn-key solutions for civil market and law enforcement authorities in protection and security.